H2F Fiber Optical Converter

Distributed feedback laser diode ( DFB LD );
Up to 2.5Gb/s data links;
Multi-source package with duplex LC connector;
Hot-pluggable; Eye safety designed to meet laser class 1;

For single mode fiber, Max distance 15000 M.
Transmission speed: 2.5GB/S
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

Size:  128.5*99.6*28.3mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; Duplex LC mode optical connector

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION


INQUIRY